Web Analytics Made Easy -
StatCounter
JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.

Administration and Staff Directory

Administrative Staff

Andrea Elliot
Principal
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 226
Bio
BA, English Educ/Psychology, University of New Hampshire
MEd, School Counseling, Notre Dame College
CAGS, Educational Leadership, Plymouth State University
Keith Bergeron
Dean of Students
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 222
Bio
BA, Psychology
Suzanne Walsh
Technology Coordinator
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 228
Bio
BS, Education
Alana Barchey
Administrative Assistant
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 221
Paula Dill-Scrivens
Alumni/Events Coordinator
Tony Johnson
Athletic Director
Phone
(603) 566-6757
Bio
BS, Finance & Accounting, University of Rhode Island

School Counseling Office

Kelsey Perrault M.Ed
School Counselor
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 285
Bio
BA, Psychology, Keene State College
M.Ed, Rivier University
Brianna Wojtas M.Ed
School Counselor
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 283
Bio
BS, Plymouth State University, Psychology/Sociology
M.Ed, Plymouth State University, School Counseling
Jo Brooks
School Counseling Office Coordinator/Registrar
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 225
Bio
BS, English, US Naval Academy

Admissions/Enrollment

Sean Racine
Director of Marketing and Admissions
Phone
(603) 224-7419 ext. 224

Curriculum Facilitators

Benjamin Greene
Arts and Culture (Fine Arts, Drama, World Language)
Margaret Sica
Humanities (English, Fine Arts, History, Theology, World Language, ESL)
Jim Miller
STEM (Math, Science, Technology, Wellness)

Faculty

Michele Alafat
English
Thomas Bates
Theology
Bio
B.A., Philosophy, University of San Francisco
M.A., Theology, Holy Apostles Seminary, Cromwell, Connecticut
M.Ed., Special Education K-12
Ryan Bilodeau
Theology
Bio
BA, Philosophy, University of Rhode Island
BA, Political Science, University of Rhode Island
Lori Christerson
Science
Sade Esquivel
Spanish
Sandra Ferris
Social Studies
Benjamin Greene
Music
Bio
BS, Music Education, Rhode Island College
MM, Music Education, Boston University
Certificate of Advanced Study in Educational Leadership, Upper Valley Teachers Institute
Faith Greene
Music
Maureen Goulson
Latin
Frances Gunnison
ELL
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 259
Daniella Hind
French & Theology
Phone
(603) 224-7418 ext. 253
Tracy Meadows
Science
James Miller
Science/STEM Curr. Facilitator
Taylor Montgomery
Social Studies
Tina Norton
Math
Kelly Owen
Art
Suzanne Schott
Spanish
Bio
Dual BA English Spanish, University of New Hampshire
MEd, Plymouth State College
Susan Seagroves
Science
Bio
BS, Ceramic Engineering, Alfred University
Dan Shagena
Math
Margaret Sica
English
Cherie Snow
Wellness
Kavita Whitney
Robotics
Mrs. Sica, English class
Mrs. Sica, English class
Ms. Melanie Smith, French class
Ms. Melanie Smith, French class
Mr. Parent and Deacon Paul, Theology Teachers
Mr. Parent and Deacon Paul, Theology Teachers
Mr. Greene
Mr. Greene
Welcome! Please sign in:

Can't access your account?

Site Search